Skip to content

Class performance

How each class does once it's in the fight: kills and deaths from every recorded war, merged so a fight both guilds recorded counts once.

Class performance, sortable
Striker 2.2010.44.742619435
Maehwa 1.9411.05.766345
Maegu 1.6714.78.833720219
Agent 1.574.42.822145
Wukong 1.566.54.239256
Ranger 1.5511.97.734522223
Musa 1.516.24.116611025
Lahn 1.518.95.91429415
Valkyrie 1.315.64.3846413
Ninja 1.291.81.4975
Woosa 1.114.23.8716416
Sorceress 1.119.28.312911612
Hashashin 1.114.44.031285
Seraph 1.008.48.4929210
Scholar 0.964.44.6535511
Wizard 0.925.05.411913020
Kunoichi 0.927.27.836395
Corsair 0.883.74.214716836
Deadeye 0.882.62.9445017
Sage 0.873.54.012214035
Archer 0.813.64.4647917
Dosa 0.783.95.010012924
Berserker 0.723.65.015621737
Guardian 0.652.84.37010725
Mystic 0.611.93.117289
Witch 0.483.36.89519629
Warrior 0.472.35.07153
Drakania 0.440.92.1122713
Nova 0.381.02.76165
Dark Knight 0.341.33.7154412
Shai 0.060.46.52033648

“Per war” is per character per war they appeared in. Open a class for its leaderboard.