Skip to content

Musa leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1Jaxmax NA JaxbruhMusaFated55331.67318.3
2Mogway NA MogwayyMusaFated55163.44155.0
3Arkaellek NA ArkaellekMusaVagabondz2855.6039.3
4Aekorin NA RmbRmbRatMusaFated16111.4528.0
5SLRZ NA SLRZMusaCHIMPS1543.75115.0
6Zelphache NA ZelawapMusaFated12180.6743.0
7Hoi NA RatManMusaCHIMPS1161.83111.0
8CriticalD NA MUSAENTHUSlASTMusaReign1081.25110.0
9PCR NA TomagakiMusaShameless818.0024.0
10PridesJoy NA GuiltyprideMusaSteal651.2023.0
11DatzFake NA DatzKryMusaReign570.7115.0
12Godneseye NA GodTierMusaMusaPurge450.8022.0
13ImGodded NA GianviiMusaChiraq422.0022.0
14JPP NA JP_MusaMusaZephyr422.0014.0
15Khabandha NA Glty_SolMusaSteal460.6722.0
16Stacked NA StackkedMusaCorrupt414.0014.0
17Slayer NA HollowMusaChiraq321.5021.5
18Taterz NA TeightorMusaCHIMPS260.3312.0
19Tawaki NA TawakiWabakiMusaVagabondz2170.1212.0
20BeenChilling NA HaliburtonMusaZephyr160.1720.5
21DocNacho NA BoomNachosMusaJohto111.0011.0
22DuFFyys NA DuffyyMusaGlacia160.1711.0
23ItsOdd NA IltzOddMusaChiraq130.3320.5
24Mikeliteris NA Mikelitoris69MusaANALOG160.1711.0
25S23 NA ScooterMusaCorrupt111.0011.0
26Wastedmytime NA Takashima_OrochiMusaFated1100.1020.5
27Woochi NA LuckyMusaMusaPurge130.3320.5