Skip to content

Deadeye leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1RealDrainer NA DayOneBigIronDeadeyeCorrupt1462.3327.0
2Ksu NA KsuDeadeyeDigital942.2542.3
3Good NA PumpPinDeadeyeERM741.7517.0
4Apoy NA ApoyDeadeyeERM450.8014.0
5BigWoo NA EvilFoidDeadeyeNyerk414.0022.0
6Anu NA GunslingaaDeadeyeHUNTRIX340.7513.0
7Grimm NA GrimmxDeadeyeZephyr360.5021.5
8Pewcifer NA PewPewAtUDeadeyePurge350.6021.5
9Vainilla NA FabygunDeadeyeCHIMPS360.5013.0
10Yangwu NA GoddessJinwuDeadeyeZephyr340.7521.5
11DragonIsyn NA GallorondDeadeyeShameless221.0021.0
12Gruth NA GruthPewDeadeyeZephyr270.2921.0
13Occidere NA TideClientDeadeyeGlacia270.2912.0
14PurpleApple NA NThouDeadeyeNyerk230.6712.0
15Ubel NA ClosingArgumentDeadeyeSteal240.5012.0
16Zabis NA DeadZabiDeadeyePurge230.6712.0
17Greysun NA XenthiusDeadeyeShameless111.0011.0