Skip to content

Valkyrie leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1KRRed25 NA KredValkValkyrieFated64222.91416.0
2Luin NA LVINNValkyrieVagabondz22102.2037.3
3Gintsugi NA AnaraeValkyrieFated871.1424.0
4Hyper NA HyperhealbotValkyrieReign881.0018.0
5Swid NA SwidValkyrieDigital732.3323.5
6Norarf NA LrndValkyrieERM422.0014.0
7TayIor NA RoIyatValkyrieCHIMPS4100.4014.0
8Tanco NA AgentArtValkyrieDigital321.5021.5
9XVII NA SassafrasValkyrieGlacia250.4012.0
10Dhlmir NA KaykayValkyrieShameless101.0011.0
11ExaltedFate NA FreyaAmoraValkyrieSteal150.2020.5
12Knock NA BSRBotValkyrieNyerk120.5011.0
13North_America NA Tsunami_WorldValkyrieReign1110.0911.0