Skip to content

Maegu leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1Artistic NA LonelyMomMaeguFated102352.91334.0
2Penguum NA MaeguumMaeguFated83412.02420.8
3Kitzuke NA KitzukeMaeguFated74362.06418.5
4CTG NA AgileMaeguFated61252.44320.3
5Bloodzy NA Crimson_BloodMaeguFated51261.96317.0
6Zacharyy NA MellycaiMaeguFated21191.1137.0
7Elodie NA SleepwalkMaeguFated20121.6736.7
8Kurumi NA HowsYaSistaMaeguVagabondz1753.40117.0
9AlmightyEscanor NA SylicarMaeguFated13180.72113.0
10Triborg NA PepesaurusMaeguVagabondz1343.25113.0
11HotGirls NA HotGirl6MaeguFated961.5024.5
12Cory NA GumeeMaeguDigital824.0032.7
13Axaptice NA ShixitsuMaeguZephyr551.0022.5
14Forkgasm NA Mague21MaeguGlacia370.4313.0
15Pkayy NA PkRushMaeguSteal321.5021.5
16Env NA KamaaraaMaeguGlacia270.2912.0
17Kaemon NA KaemonMaeguNyerk221.0012.0
18NewYearsEve NA SpiritSwirlMaeguShameless221.0012.0
19Wastedmytime NA SakkurahhMaeguFated290.2212.0
20Ashx NA AdonanMaeguCHIMPS160.1711.0
21IGN_AD NA CozyPvXMaeguChiraq140.2530.3
22Pupping NA PuppingMaeguANALOG1100.1011.0