Skip to content

Mystic leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1Hot NA DHLMysticDigital909.0033.0
2Helen NA SomethinnewMysticReign8100.8018.0
3NotCoco NA GRABBlNGMysticDigital632.0023.0
4IAmJaye NA IamJayeMysticReign570.7115.0
5Waffl NA BanhaBlastMysticDigital515.0031.7
6MHXA NA AsttraaeaMysticHUNTRIX331.0013.0
7Kolsch NA RRKolschMysticNORTH101.0011.0
8Rhongomyniad NA VenusObsequensMysticSteal150.2020.5