Skip to content

Shai leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1Sploogesque NA ShloogieShaiFated11470.2333.7
2BlackLin NA TinyLinShaiFated3470.0640.8
3Danger_Ogopogo NA UnionCarrierShaiVagabondz3150.2031.0
4Oon NA MignonShaiNyerk321.5031.0
5CHAM44 NA CAM44ShaiCorrupt240.5012.0
6FragManDan NA DatanionShaiDigital212.0021.0
7IronAdoro NA IronAutistShaiVagabondz2130.1512.0
8ZUTOMAYO NA ZutoMayShaiCHIMPS280.2512.0
9Ahwoo NA ChadwooShaiDigital111.0020.5
10Bilbray NA KowaiibrayShaiReign1160.0611.0
11DeadBy NA PaxFaxShaiDigital130.3330.3
12Kriegmaestro NA AwfugnameistakenShaiFated1250.0411.0
13Mawz NA MawzyShaiDigital160.1730.3
14Mehguh NA MehguhShaiVagabondz180.1311.0
15Seprinth NA ShaiSepShaiCHIMPS170.1411.0
16SIMPYYY NA EelaahShaiNyerk140.2520.5
17Winterthorne NA WynterreShaiReign140.2511.0