Skip to content

Sorceress leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1Reynz NA ReynzSorceressFated91293.14422.8
2Lxgend NA ShaerunSorceressFated34470.72217.0
3Eull NA GirlRotSorceressANALOG6100.6016.0
4Pachies NA PachiesSorceressShameless422.0022.0
5Diddytron NA JM_EUSorceressCorrupt321.5013.0
6Foulweather NA ReileaSorceressGlacia360.5013.0
7JokerLM NA JokerLMSorceressCHIMPS370.4313.0
8BadCrow NA AsianBabyGirlSorceressSteal250.4012.0
9Drolith NA DroSorceressZephyr240.5021.0
10Elaa NA NekkyoSorceressHUNTRIX212.0012.0
11Hurlevent NA DreamOnSorceressPurge212.0012.0
12StraightEdge NA LambooSorceressPurge230.6721.0
13BaraKoon NA BaraKoonSorceressGlacia140.2511.0
14Draygore NA NatiaeoSorceressZephyr180.1311.0
15Latencyyy NA TooSlimySorceressSteal160.1711.0
16Pollen NA AIIiumSorceressGlacia150.2011.0
17StewFeed NA ScytheReaperSorceressCorrupt111.0011.0