Skip to content

Hashashin leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1Nips NA PlinksHashashinVagabondz28201.4039.3
2Reptilez NA SidewinderzHashashinVagabondz1381.6334.3
3Sickle NA Poppin_OffHashashinCHIMPS1091.11110.0
4Zetheral NA AalsFollowerHashashinDigital818.0024.0
5Hermimora NA HermimoraHashashinChiraq632.0032.0
6Atrocity NA IISURGEIIHashashinSteal331.0013.0
7Tub NA HashRegisterHashashinNyerk240.5012.0
8Wobblee NA WobblekHashashinZephyr260.3321.0