Skip to content

Agent leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1Jamps NA AgentDrwnXAgentHUNTRIX1234.00112.0
2LlamaSpeed NA AgentSpeedAgentCorrupt632.0016.0
3Kozima NA AgentKozimaAgentDigital551.0041.3
4ShadowNightmare NA ShadowNightmaresAgentHUNTRIX551.0015.0
5Howareyou NA HardlyHumanAgentSteal350.6021.5
6Askenlight NA BulgingAgentChiraq230.6730.7
7Exact NA LaAmericanaAgentHUNTRIX221.0012.0
8SuperVillain NA Nat_TurnerAgentShameless120.5011.0