Skip to content

Scholar leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1RenRen NA RensmashScholarFated43351.23410.8
2LegendPhoenix NA SilberhammerScholarReign7110.6417.0
3Helljumper NA BonkinBozosScholarShameless632.0023.0
4Pwns NA PwneScholarDigital623.0032.0
5Sunday_Mourning NA SundayyScholarJohto212.0012.0
6Bagbaggerson NA BagglesScholarNyerk160.1720.5
7DeNile NA AoifeMurphyScholarFated101.0011.0
8Tamamo9 NA TamamoGravityScholarCorrupt120.5011.0