Skip to content

Striker leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1Emboar NA FlareBlitzStrikerFated133343.91433.3
2SLAM NA IegdropStrikerFated105273.89426.3
3Revyii NA TCSGStrikerFated92185.11246.0
4JestaBoss NA VejitaStrikerFated43381.13221.5
5Pinault NA AzraelusStrikerVagabondz2464.0038.0
6HDLie NA HDLieStrikerVagabondz2036.67210.0
7Psycoh NA BuhnahnuhStrikerFated1791.89117.0
8Slackinq NA StrokemacawkStrikerCHIMPS1662.67116.0
9Budaii NA BoodaiStrikerCHIMPS641.5016.0
10Discombobulate NA StylistStrikerHUNTRIX623.0016.0
11Sosul NA CatchMyOtherCalfStrikerNyerk651.2032.0
12Aodhan NA MeldranStrikerPurge551.0022.5
13Ixceed NA TheIxceedStrikerERM515.0015.0
14Dunnyy NA DunnyyStrikerCHIMPS470.5714.0
15Pig NA PigStrikerERM414.0014.0
16Clap NA AxenStrikerNyerk321.5013.0
17Jann NA MrJannStrikerJohto313.0013.0
18Vonimal NA AxelStrikerStrikerHUNTRIX331.0013.0
19DefinitelyNotIre NA DefinitelyNotIreStrikerCHIMPS212.0012.0
20Jalapeno_Tequila NA Jalapeno_FistStrikerReign2140.1412.0
21OMGitsFish NA MonkaFishStrikerShameless212.0012.0
22Wvnder NA WvnderSmashStrikerPurge221.0021.0
23Austraya NA HoldThisFistStrikerCHIMPS101.0011.0
24CptButters NA CptButtersStrikerNyerk101.0011.0
25Extremes NA McbrickerStrikerChiraq130.3330.3
26PapMap NA PossoStrikerShameless130.3320.5
27Shadow_Slash NA Shadow_StrokerStrikerSteal170.1420.5
28ShowMeDaWay NA OokLivesMatterStrikerShameless120.5020.5
29Snokthamine NA AelanthyrStrikerNyerk111.0011.0
30StruckbyTragedy NA SBFistStrikerGlacia190.1111.0
31That_Huge NA DealdoughStrikerANALOG1100.1011.0
32Zussy NA MaeXingStrikerVagabondz150.2030.3