Skip to content

Archer leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1Yuike NA EutopiaArcherVagabondz29142.0739.7
2Yarn NA FloormopperArcherVagabondz24122.00212.0
3Calling NA RainerArcherVagabondz16161.0028.0
4Toxicwastezx NA Archdemon07ArcherFated15121.2527.5
5Trinipwner NA WoodlandguardArcherNyerk1443.5034.7
6SirChimi NA OppysNutsackArcherDigital1326.5034.3
7Demon NA RiahArcherERM832.6718.0
8AHJI NA AHJRArcherDigital623.0032.0
9Czane NA BigBadZaneArcherCorrupt541.2515.0
10Flipmo NA Flipm0ArcherCHIMPS5100.5015.0
11Nusar NA IkaArcherCorrupt522.5015.0
12ARCHERPLAYER NA HAIRDRYERArcherCorrupt431.3314.0
13Kosu NA PalangArcherReign4110.3614.0
14Samurais NA LegolasjinArcherPurge480.5031.3
15AtleastitsnotWOW NA BiggersausageArcherReign3120.2513.0
16Horr NA FemboyarchussyArcherPurge370.4331.0
17Papina NA ShiningRoadArcherZephyr350.6021.5
18Ballistik NA HypersoniksArcherGlacia260.3312.0
19Kamrma NA ElfBussyArcherZephyr240.5021.0
20SamaSenpai NA IGBGMNArcherGlacia290.2212.0
21Zackiskip NA ZackiskipArcherERM230.6712.0
22Ask NA IoansArcherShameless130.3320.5
23Gihoe NA GehoeArcherShameless101.0011.0
24M1911 NA NibbaKibaArcherSteal170.1420.5
25Vhinsanity NA BertongTiradorArcherChiraq111.0020.5