Skip to content

Witch leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1Seinaruu NA StMeguminnWitchFomo17101.7028.5
2Qaznaruto NA QazWitchWitchFated16170.9428.0
3Smoothie NA MagicalThotWitchReign10110.91110.0
4Kyvo NA ThunderingWitchShameless919.0019.0
5Omglolwtfbbq NA OMGLOLWTFBBWWitchCHIMPS9130.6919.0
6Flusha NA WineWitchWitchPurge890.8932.7
7Aieryt NA LykinmoonWitchFomo7310.2332.3
8Soaria NA StormyraWitchNyerk741.7532.3
9BUTTSLAMMER NA CaseyRichardsWitchReign6150.4016.0
10Unni NA YeuriWitchGlacia661.0016.0
11Wizav NA HawakTuahWitchReign6130.4616.0
12EmmaWatson NA WatsonEmmaWitchZephyr560.8315.0
13LyssAbyss NA Alys_LysWitchNyerk5110.4531.7
14Poakk NA PoakkWitchReign5190.2615.0
15Synikal NA KatylismaWitchANALOG522.5015.0
16Invictus0603 NA CerisseWitchReign4160.2514.0
17SOOBIN NA WitchbaeWitchANALOG480.5014.0
18Asploit NA AspellWitchANALOG370.4313.0
19IQDeleted NA StrapzWitchHUNTRIX313.0013.0
20Kawkaw NA ManaboobasWitchCHIMPS390.3313.0
21Mosc NA NightChiIIWitchReign3130.2313.0
22SacrumX NA SacrumXWitchShameless240.5021.0
23Zesh NA ExSleepWitchChiraq260.3321.0
24Ceelos NA CeeRedWitchChiraq120.5011.0
25Charizard NA EelektrossWitchJohto111.0011.0
26MadCloud NA WyanUwUWitchERM101.0011.0
27NA_Sonic NA WitchSonicWitchNyerk140.2520.5
28Tsukihiro NA SyaikoSenseiWitchChiraq120.5030.3