Skip to content

Dosa leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1FIu NA FIuDosaFomo51451.13412.8
2Gomgo NA GomdoDosaFated40321.25313.3
3Coke NA PipeTheTwinkDosaVagabondz29191.5339.7
4Lythering NA LytheringDosaVagabondz12101.20112.0
5Ookage NA MangetsuGyotenDosaVagabondz890.8918.0
6DHFire NA SmokesaDosaShameless723.5023.5
7MIKEEY NA MlKEEYDosaDigital717.0023.5
8Aglaea NA NaildownDosaCorrupt623.0016.0
9Rinlyn NA NineSolsDosaCHIMPS531.6715.0
10Eredar NA DorabeDosaPurge390.3321.5
11ESX NA FemmyDosaDosaGlacia340.7513.0
12Goon_Swarm NA GrieftoxDosaShameless313.0021.5
13RPING NA FEMBOYRPDosaCorrupt321.5013.0
14BubbleTeea NA MaleWosaDosaNyerk212.0021.0
15Jumpidy NA JumposaDosaChiraq230.6712.0
16Weiyan NA DubZugDosaZephyr240.5012.0
17AHJI NA AHJlDosaDigital101.0011.0
18BigDogz NA YasuoMidLaneDosaNyerk111.0011.0
19Pharoph NA ForLessDosaGlacia1100.1011.0
20RexerMG NA TareyunDosaGlacia1100.1011.0
21Tezerenee NA DosadilloDosaShameless130.3311.0
22Wergin NA WergoosDosaPurge111.0011.0
23WildDad NA DiaosaDosaHUNTRIX120.5011.0
24Wolfgar NA GaslineDosaHUNTRIX140.2511.0