Skip to content

Wizard leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1Qaznaruto NA QazWizWizardFated65351.86232.5
2Vigilz NA KorosionWizardFated25330.7646.3
3Beulu NA SpecialGradeWizardVagabondz20141.4345.0
4ChrisumSquad NA WhatthedogdoingsWizardFated11160.6925.5
5Propo NA OporpWizardVagabondz680.7516.0
6Chicoboss NA ChicowizzyWizardERM460.6714.0
7Zamna NA MEGAFIREBIGWATERWizardPurge431.3314.0
8Flowingwillow NA SkredWizardZephyr360.5021.5
9Frosty_Edge NA Frosty_EdgeWizardDigital303.0021.5
10Grey_QT NA Im_GreyWizardHUNTRIX340.7513.0
11Masterisle NA GrandIsleWizardPurge370.4331.0
12NotStev NA Stev1WizardCorrupt250.4012.0
13Troll_Brigade NA FrndsdontvisitmeWizardChiraq221.0021.0
14Arsendis NA ArsendisWizardDigital101.0011.0
15IAnubisl NA IAnubislWizardZephyr120.5011.0
16LoophoIe NA IoIseroWizardSteal120.5011.0
17Trxsten NA DaddiieWizardANALOG190.1111.0