Skip to content

Sage leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1Meatmonsters NA BigbootyblackguySageFomo78164.88326.0
2Sekii NA SekiSageSageVagabondz2082.50210.0
3Veralium NA XerceusSageDigital1562.5043.8
4ATPWHIENX NA AtpwhienxSageCHIMPS1061.67110.0
5Rat NA OhmSageDigital933.0024.5
6Deuce NA PessulumSageZephyr871.1432.7
7Exiose_Aralu NA God_HadesSageANALOG780.8817.0
8JaggerIsHere NA KinslayerJupiterSageCHIMPS680.7516.0
9Profeta NA SkillBorneSageHUNTRIX531.6715.0
10Reddit NA TunnelFocusSageSteal541.2522.5
11Apologies NA GamblingSagePurge460.6731.3
12INSANlTY NA ALMlGHTYSageANALOG441.0014.0
13Pyrlox NA PyrloxenSageANALOG4100.4014.0
14Confession NA RealmOfAnguishSageChiraq321.5021.5
15Fuller NA VictorGalincourtSageNyerk331.0021.5
16GoldenAces NA WyteniteSageGlacia380.3813.0
17Lochness_Monster NA OlympiansSageERM313.0013.0
18Mezkei NA TharzkeiSageHUNTRIX331.0013.0
19MoseHated NA BaccyConesSageANALOG390.3313.0
20SacredDuality NA SacredKibeliusSageChiraq321.5031.0
21TorontoBlueJays NA TheBullyJSageERM313.0013.0
22Tzu22 NA TzzageSageSteal340.7521.5
23Cuz NA DrdickerdownSageChiraq221.0021.0
24DeletedSir NA DeletedSirSageShameless221.0012.0
25Gwab NA Rift_ChainSageCorrupt230.6712.0
26Hedgefund NA KsSageSageHUNTRIX240.5012.0
27Its_Slay NA RiftMeOpenSageHUNTRIX212.0012.0
28MadeInHell NA Sexual_TerroristSagePurge280.2530.7
29StrawW_HattS NA III_KnovSageNyerk270.2930.7
30TotalPandamonium NA KytheresSagePurge221.0012.0
31USER07 NA ThatSageSageShameless212.0012.0
32AztecEmpire NA TectoculonSageFrostLegion111.0011.0
33Bullfrog NA PeggedYahSageSteal160.1720.5
34Cat_Daddy NA CatnipDealerSageGlacia160.1711.0
35Insidioum NA MightestSageANALOG1110.0911.0
36LulzCaptain NA ActuallyEasySagePurge130.3330.3
37MrFreeshot NA MrFreeSageZephyr120.5011.0
38NeoNnUwU NA IDontSageSageGlacia160.1711.0
39PapiUrii NA CaIlMePapiSageZephyr140.2520.5
40Serade NA ZeracielSagePurge170.1420.5
41SIimm NA IFramePapiiSageChiraq120.5020.5
42Wvnder NA WvnderNoMoreSagePurge130.3311.0