Skip to content

Berserker leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1BelmontIII NA JackHoffsBerserkerFated55341.62413.8
2Pacmeow NA PacmeowBerserkerFated45192.37411.3
3ElementFN NA RPG_APEBerserkerVagabondz25122.08212.5
4Millky NA SpinMonkeBerserkerVagabondz20141.4336.7
5Revyii NA BuckoneerBerserkerFated13140.9326.5
6Limis NA LimerkerBerserkerVagabondz10140.7133.3
7PoIo NA FeteusBerserkerDigital924.5042.3
8Rehab NA GutsBerserkerVagabondz981.1333.0
9Bromego NA DonaldzerkBerserkerCHIMPS8130.6218.0
10Ruairi NA Kelso4BerserkerDigital717.0023.5
11Cliquez NA RaigorBerserkerDigital616.0032.0
12Good NA GoodZerkBerserkerVagabondz6120.5016.0
13Torabeliver NA MilkyCOPYBerserkerVagabondz6120.5023.0
14LOATHESOME NA Macho_MandalfBerserkerReign5150.3315.0
15Peanoot NA PeanootBerserkerERM551.0015.0
16RussianTurtle NA BoarHeartBerserkerCHIMPS5130.3815.0
17Forf NA Chien_PoBerserkerSteal450.8022.0
18PawSocks NA ChromeBerrettaBerserkerSteal441.0022.0
19Quesadill0 NA Santa_ClawsBerserkerShameless431.3322.0
20RilakUsagi NA DaaiGauBerserkerERM450.8014.0
21Balf NA Zerking_ItBerserkerHUNTRIX350.6013.0
22Darkbinder NA KryptibashBerserkerReign3150.2013.0
23Grabity NA GrabityBerserkerCHIMPS390.3313.0
24Jaderoks NA OneGrabbiBoiBerserkerPurge380.3831.0
25NODEWAR NA ENGAGERBerserkerCorrupt321.5013.0
26Rathis NA PhukYooBerserkerReign3160.1913.0
27Steel_Valkyries NA Steel_BerserkerBerserkerDigital321.5021.5
28Toast117 NA Butter_OnBerserkerANALOG3100.3013.0
29Arrindier NA SpeillBerserkerPurge260.3330.7
30Makise NA NikeRushBerserkerHUNTRIX240.5012.0
31Para NA WailingBerserkerERM290.2221.0
32SpiritXL NA SimplySpiritBerserkerChiraq230.6730.7
33TiggerBear NA SpicyWinnieBerserkerChiraq212.0021.0
34Zamna NA Zoddthe_ImmortalBerserkerPurge230.6712.0
35Cogito NA FEEDMEBSROGBerserkerChiraq130.3320.5
36GoobaGabas NA GoobyDoobyBerserkerShameless111.0011.0
37Holovacs NA HoIovacsBerserkerShameless111.0011.0
38HyBruh NA GrrthQuakeBerserkerPurge180.1330.3
39KingDavid NA OokumBerserkerChiraq140.2520.5
40RichieRay NA RayManZiBerserkerShameless111.0011.0