Skip to content

Ranger leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1KarmaPanda NA KamaPandaRangerFated144542.67436.0
2JustificationCM NA KissOfDeathRangerFated119383.13429.8
3Seinaruu NA StArtemisRangerFated74262.85237.0
4Doggo NA DoggoRangerVagabondz33122.75311.0
5Haerin NA IwuRangerDigital1628.0044.0
6Technique NA FlipRangerDigital1234.0034.0
7Reddot NA ReddotRangerDigital951.8042.3
8ICarbon NA ITukaRangerReign8120.6718.0
9Rikairu NA RiejieRangerZephyr842.0018.0
10CensoredHERO NA CensoredHER0RangerHUNTRIX751.4017.0
11MAKl NA HIBARlRangerSteal751.4023.5
12Mercy NA MercenaryRangerCHIMPS7110.6417.0
13PhilDawg NA PhilDawgRangerERM771.0023.5
14Bagels NA VwVRangerReign6170.3516.0
15Canedrac NA MewhahRangerANALOG680.7516.0
16Sparkiana NA FortunaRangerReign6120.5016.0
17Knicnac NA KnicnacRangerShameless541.2522.5
18Melii NA ElfNyaRangerVagabondz490.4431.3
19Shmanch NA VelziebelRangerPurge441.0022.0
20Monko NA LunaKesiRangerSteal280.2521.0
21Petrovf NA HelaisiaRangerPurge240.5021.0
22LichQueen NA BowJobsAvaliableRangerANALOG1130.0811.0
23Partlekow NA SkylvRangerGlacia180.1311.0
24RyuKing NA RangeryuRangerNyerk111.0011.0
25Skizzoid NA JerrardiRangerHUNTRIX140.2511.0