Skip to content

Lahn leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1JesseLiveV NA DestilliaLahnFated76352.17419.0
2CaIIed NA NineHighLahnFated50133.85150.0
3Intuu NA GeenesiisLahnDigital2036.6745.0
4Sushiology NA NitrinLahnReign9120.7519.0
5Avogadro NA AshiaaLahnANALOG5110.4515.0
6Droidz NA DroidzLahnZephyr350.6013.0
7Jboard NA JboredLahnShameless313.0021.5
8MeIenia NA KalameatLahnSteal360.5013.0
9Shiakari NA TzuhyoLahnReign390.3313.0
10SlopDesertOnline NA EmediaLahnSteal360.5021.5
11Funkes NA LaFunkeLahnZephyr260.3321.0
12Goredolf NA HokiiLahnNyerk212.0012.0
13Joskoo NA SpicyTakisLahnSteal250.4012.0
14TheWaters NA MustardWaterLahnANALOG260.3312.0
15KingBRY NA DatNikkaBRYLahnChiraq120.5030.3
16LoLFNaTiC NA ShaoLoLLahnNORTH101.0011.0
17Lovenangel NA Milena_LovelyLahnSteal111.0011.0
18MomoKatt NA BelIatricksLahnGlacia1100.1011.0