Skip to content

Seraph leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1Jayoura NA PurgaSeraphFated43271.59221.5
2Sachikoru NA DelutianSeraphCorrupt31251.24215.5
3Riven NA DissimulateSeraphCHIMPS1691.78116.0
4PurpleTurtle NA CorruptedSaintSeraphDigital632.0032.0
5Rif NA SincSeraphZephyr321.5013.0
6Zephyral NA ZytherielSeraphANALOG260.3312.0
7AItaria NA ArkveIdSeraphCHIMPS180.1311.0
8EndlessObsessive NA EndlessOpalSeraphGlacia190.1111.0
9Exact NA DuplexitySeraphHUNTRIX101.0011.0
10Slzie NA JeahnDArcSeraphCHIMPS120.5011.0
11Zendikar NA NeverKYSSeraphNyerk140.2511.0