Skip to content

Woosa leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1Foundery NA IfirimWoosaFated2483.00124.0
2BoomerPrime NA PimpNamedBoomerWoosaFated21191.11121.0
3Mhoz NA MhozWoosaHUNTRIX641.5016.0
4HealsForDays NA FOTMForDaysWoosaReign480.5014.0
5PineconeFace NA LittleBlackCloudWoosaVagabondz480.5031.3
6Gradeus NA SonettoWoosaERM331.0013.0
7Matcha NA LucidWoosaSteal321.5013.0
8Lazy_Bum NA Lazy_FanWoosaANALOG260.3312.0
9Zuptex NA AmaterasouWoosaDigital202.0012.0
10Awonderland NA AwonderlandWoosaVagabondz140.2520.5
11Doja NA DojsaWoosaChiraq140.2520.5
12Insignificant NA ExonerableWoosaNyerk120.5011.0
13Kayden NA HausaWoosaSteal150.2020.5
14Masque NA SeorhinWoosaJohto111.0011.0
15SEVORED NA AzWoosaWoosaChiraq111.0020.5