Skip to content

Corsair leaderboard

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1HotGirls NA HotGirICorsairFated72154.80236.0
2McSpaghetti NA LudafishCorsairFated26211.2446.5
3Mitsuo NA Anchor_DropCorsairFated19270.7044.8
4Nanohunters NA KHANSLEFTNUTCorsairZephyr11111.0025.5
5Darkstridar NA MariiarraCorsairVagabondz961.5019.0
6DDDPUNISHER NA NemissisCorsairVagabondz890.8924.0
7Wednesdae NA SjojungfruCorsairVagabondz8100.8032.7
8Ooberlin NA PolacaCorsairDigital732.3332.3
9Zen NA PleasekillBDOCorsairCHIMPS790.7817.0
10Azelari NA WhyIsMyPPSoftCorsairSteal551.0022.5
11LotsOfNumberZ NA SharkCooterCorsairReign5130.3815.0
12Alutia NA BellandirCorsairZephyr441.0022.0
13Dark_Fades NA ImBraindeadCorsairNyerk441.0022.0
14Machyna NA MachynaSenchouCorsairZephyr431.3322.0
15Strategist NA EvaporatingCorsairCHIMPS460.6714.0
16Yuhua NA YutuuCorsairCorrupt404.0014.0
17Bambooh NA SloshCorsairDigital331.0040.8
18Eyemwright NA VansaireCorsairReign3100.3013.0
19Nidhoggur NA Anne_TeachCorsairPurge321.5013.0
20Aurothas NA AurorilCorsairPurge290.2221.0
21Druid NA CousssaCorsairDigital202.0012.0
22Faya NA CorsareCorsairNyerk230.6721.0
23Isdisreal NA BestCorsairCorsairANALOG290.2212.0
24Juniee NA SunieeCorsairNyerk221.0021.0
25LoadsOfMoney NA BalancedSuccCorsairDigital221.0030.7
26Nevom NA DauntIessKCorsairChiraq230.6730.7
27ReyLion NA EnsuenoCorsairVagabondz2100.2021.0
28Zyrolan NA BrandisoirCorsairShameless221.0012.0
29AnkleBreak NA ToucherOfGrassCorsairZephyr170.1430.3
30Artyy NA MerArtyCorsairShameless101.0011.0
31CastanetoVergara NA AndreaRhadesCorsairANALOG1110.0911.0
32ChickyNugy NA ChikinuguCorsairNyerk130.3311.0
33Dotseb NA BLJCorsairNyerk160.1720.5
34Funquie NA BellyButtonSimpCorsairNORTH101.0011.0
35Goob NA AquaticLeviathanCorsairPurge101.0011.0
36Haibaer NA HaimeeraCorsairANALOG160.1711.0
37Iiel NA ZyfeiCorsairShameless111.0011.0
38Inversa NA AnversaCorsairCorrupt111.0011.0
39Labao NA JAS39CorsairChiraq130.3320.5
40Lakastama NA KilifiaCorsairSteal120.5011.0
41Pyroweasle NA EphiiniCorsairNyerk150.2020.5
42Russian_Spy NA LeMarellaCorsairCorrupt150.2011.0
43Spradarajan NA BibendummCorsairPurge160.1720.5
44YipYipMfer NA NoShipSherlockCorsairPurge130.3311.0