Skip to content

Leaderboards

The top players by family and class across every war recorded with Jinya. A family that plays two classes appears once for each.

Leaderboard
#FamilyClassGuildKillsDeathsK/DWarsKills per war
1KarmaPanda NA KamaPandaRangerFated111442.52255.5
2Emboar NA FlareBlitzStrikerFated104234.52252.0
3Revyii NA TCSGStrikerFated92185.11246.0
4JustificationCM NA KissOfDeathRangerFated90293.10245.0
5SLAM NA IegdropStrikerFated88214.19244.0
6Artistic NA LonelyMomMaeguFated83273.07241.5
7Seinaruu NA StArtemisRangerFated74262.85237.0
8HotGirls NA HotGirICorsairFated72154.80236.0
9Penguum NA MaeguumMaeguFated71302.37235.5
10Reynz NA ReynzSorceressFated71252.84235.5
11Qaznaruto NA QazWizWizardFated65351.86232.5
12JesseLiveV NA DestilliaLahnFated63282.25231.5
13Kitzuke NA KitzukeMaeguFated63272.33231.5
14Mogway NA MogwayyMusaFated55163.44155.0
15KRRed25 NA KredValkValkyrieFated53173.12226.5
16Gauz NA SheepsyFanMaehwaFated52212.48226.0
17CaIIed NA NineHighLahnFated50133.85150.0
18Meatmonsters NA BigbootyblackguySageFated5077.14150.0
19BelmontIII NA JackHoffsBerserkerFated44291.52222.0
20CTG NA AgileMaeguFated43143.07143.0
21Jayoura NA PurgaSeraphFated43271.59221.5
22JestaBoss NA VejitaStrikerFated43381.13221.5
23RenRen NA RensmashScholarFated41271.52220.5
24FIu NA FIuDosaFated39351.11219.5
25Jaxmax NA JaxbruhMusaFated36221.64136.0
26Bloodzy NA Crimson_BloodMaeguFated35172.06135.0
27Lxgend NA ShaerunSorceressFated34470.72217.0
28Pacmeow NA PacmeowBerserkerFated33162.06216.5
29Meatmonsters NA BBCLOVAWukongFated2793.00127.0
30Sachikoru NA DelutianSeraphFated27231.17127.0
31Gomgo NA GomdoDosaFated26211.24126.0
32Foundery NA IfirimWoosaFated2483.00124.0
33CTG NA RivalryKunoichiFated22191.16122.0
34BoomerPrime NA PimpNamedBoomerWoosaFated21191.11121.0
35Vigilz NA KorosionWizardFated21280.75210.5
36McSpaghetti NA LudafishCorsairFated20141.43210.0
37Zacharyy NA MellycaiMaeguFated18181.0029.0
38Psycoh NA BuhnahnuhStrikerFated1791.89117.0
39Riven NA DissimulateSeraphCHIMPS1691.78116.0
40Slackinq NA StrokemacawkStrikerCHIMPS1662.67116.0
41Mitsuo NA Anchor_DropCorsairFated15230.6527.5
42SLRZ NA SLRZMusaCHIMPS1543.75115.0
43Arkaellek NA ArkaellekMusaERM1427.0027.0
44Delow NA RaeghaGuardianCHIMPS14101.40114.0
45AlmightyEscanor NA SylicarMaeguFated13180.72113.0
46Coke NA PipeTheTwinkDosaERM1381.6326.5
47Nips NA PlinksHashashinERM1391.4426.5
48Jamps NA AgentDrwnXAgentHUNTRIX1234.00112.0
49Pinault NA AzraelusStrikerERM1226.0026.0
50RealDrainer NA DayOneBigIronDeadeyeCHIMPS1252.40112.0
51VeiVei NA VayneieMaehwaCHIMPS1252.40112.0
52Yoonabii NA ThiccfordaysGuardianCHIMPS1271.71112.0
53Beulu NA SpecialGradeWizardERM1171.5725.5
54ChrisumSquad NA WhatthedogdoingsWizardFated11160.6925.5
55Hoi NA RatManMusaCHIMPS1161.83111.0
56ATPWHIENX NA AtpwhienxSageCHIMPS1061.67110.0
57CriticalD NA MUSAENTHUSlASTMusaReign1081.25110.0
58Luin NA LVINNValkyrieERM1033.3325.0
59Sickle NA Poppin_OffHashashinCHIMPS1091.11110.0
60Smoothie NA MagicalThotWitchReign10110.91110.0
61Doggo NA DoggoRangerERM951.8024.5
62Kyvo NA ThunderingWitchShameless919.0019.0
63Omglolwtfbbq NA OMGLOLWTFBBWWitchCHIMPS9130.6919.0
64Sploogesque NA ShloogieShaiFated9390.2324.5
65Sushiology NA NitrinLahnReign9120.7519.0
66Yarn NA FloormopperArcherERM942.2519.0
67Yuike NA EutopiaArcherERM971.2924.5
68Bromego NA DonaldzerkBerserkerCHIMPS8130.6218.0
69Demon NA RiahArcherERM832.6718.0
70Helen NA SomethinnewMysticReign8100.8018.0
71Hyper NA HyperhealbotValkyrieReign881.0018.0
72ICarbon NA ITukaRangerReign8120.6718.0
73Trinipwner NA WoodlandguardArcherNyerk824.0018.0
74CensoredHERO NA CensoredHER0RangerHUNTRIX751.4017.0
75Exiose_Aralu NA God_HadesSageANALOG780.8817.0
76Flusha NA WineWitchWitchPurge732.3317.0
77Good NA PumpPinDeadeyeERM741.7517.0
78Illystara NA IllystaraGuardianGlacia790.7817.0
79LegendPhoenix NA SilberhammerScholarReign7110.6417.0
80Mercy NA MercenaryRangerCHIMPS7110.6417.0
81PhilDawg NA PhilDawgRangerERM771.0023.5
82Pinders NA CrescentslashNinjaERM732.3317.0
83Zen NA PleasekillBDOCorsairCHIMPS790.7817.0
84Bagels NA VwVRangerReign6170.3516.0
85Budaii NA BoodaiStrikerCHIMPS641.5016.0
86BUTTSLAMMER NA CaseyRichardsWitchReign6150.4016.0
87Canedrac NA MewhahRangerANALOG680.7516.0
88Discombobulate NA StylistStrikerHUNTRIX623.0016.0
89ElementFN NA RPG_APEBerserkerERM632.0016.0
90Eull NA GirlRotSorceressANALOG6100.6016.0
91Greentrapper NA Guar_PashiGuardianCHIMPS6110.5516.0
92JaggerIsHere NA KinslayerJupiterSageCHIMPS680.7516.0
93Kidshadows NA MonkeyDreaWukongReign670.8616.0
94Mhoz NA MhozWoosaHUNTRIX641.5016.0
95Millky NA SpinMonkeBerserkerERM641.5023.0
96Reptilez NA SidewinderzHashashinERM641.5023.0
97Sparkiana NA FortunaRangerReign6120.5016.0
98Unni NA YeuriWitchGlacia661.0016.0
99Wizav NA HawakTuahWitchReign6130.4616.0
100Ashiee NA AshieeGuardianHUNTRIX541.2515.0